Management Committee

MANAGING COMMITTEE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION OCCUPATION ADDRESS CONTACT NO.
1 MR. MUKHTARUL AMIN PRESIDENT INDUSTRIALIST 15/288, CIVIL LINES, KANPUR 515289037
2 MR. SYED JAVED ALI HASHMI MEMBER SERVICE 101, NO-89/212 C, TUKANIA KANPUR 0512- 2302259
3 MS. GHAZALA AFSAR RUBY MEMBER PRINCIPAL 18/104, INDIRA NAGAR, LKO 9839837357
4 MS. PINKIE SRIVASTAVA MEMBER TEACHING 42 SHIV VIHAR, PO CIMAP, FARIDI NAGAR, LKO 9415514091
5 MS. IRA GUPTA MEMBER TEACHING 4/289, VINEET KHAND GOMTI NAGAR, LKO 9415759761
6 MR. ANIL KR. RAI MEMBER DIG, GONDA 3/110, VIKAS NAGAR, LKO 9415023218
7 MR. RAVI CHANDRA RASTOGI MEMBER PRINCIPAL KV UNNAO 559 KA/308 BAHADUR KHERA SINGAR NAGAR, ALAMBAGH, LUCKNOW. 9415169535 9473663721
8 MS. SANGEETA YADAV MEMBER PRINCIPAL KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, SECTOR J, ALIGANJ, LKO 9371890747
9 MS. NEHA RAJANI MEMBER WIFE 19/787, INDIRA NAGAR, LKO 9598987091
10 MR. SURENDRA KUMARTEWARI MEMBER JOINT DIRECTOR (Education) SIKSHA BHAWAN, NEAR CITY STATION, LUCKNOW 0522- 2254070

LIST OF MEMBERS OF THE CHILD ABUSE AND HARASSMENT COMMITTEE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
1 MR. DHIRENDRA PANT PGT 8787065559
2 MR. PREM CHETTRI PTI 8004278469
3 MS. LIPI BANERJEE TGT 9451897880
4 MS. BISHAKHA CHATTERJEE TGT 7318567692
5 MS. NOORIE ALAM PRT 9450366908
6 MS. SHWETA KAPOOR PTI 9598123111
7 MS. TAHMEENA SHAKEEL COUNSELLOR 9628840075

LIST OF MEMBERS OF THE DISASTER MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
1 MR. SYED NAEEM AHMAD ESTATE MANAGER 9452755053
2 MR. ABHINAI ASTHANA TGT 9793521999
3 MR. SHIRISH SHUKLA PGT 9839171027
4 MR. ABHISHEK KR. SRIVAS PRT 8795176840
5 MS. SUNITA CHATURVEDI TGT 9335143645
6 MS. ROHINI YADAV TGT 9839333926
7 DR PRATIPAL SINGH DR – URO A/1555, SHALIMAR CHAURAHA, INDIRA NAGAR, LKO PH-
8 DR. POONAM SINGH DR - ENT
9 PROF. PANKAJ KUMAR PROF. - IIM C-126, ELDECO TOWN, IIM , LKO PH - 9415307900

LIST OF MEMBERS OF THE GRIEVANCE / REDRESSAL COMMITTEE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
1 MS. GHAZALA AFSAR RUBY PRINCIPAL 9839837357
2 MS. PINKIE SRIVASTAVA PGT 9415514091

LIST OF MEMBERS OF THE FOOD & HYGIENE MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
1 MS. UMA KHANNA PGT 9415463939
2 MS. UMA KESWANI PRT 7317689079
3 MR. MANISH SONI O.E. 9450450920
4 MS. NEHA N. CHATURVEDI F.O.E. 9838077698